2017 USA Adidas Cup
Team Schedules - 2006 Boys - Bronze
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa-2017usaadidascup.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=501EC5B6-B402-46D6-A52D-6AA9FF2B0F95&tournamentguid=9E82FA03-8D3C-458E-AE0B-13E13277AEFE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : USA Elite 06B - GG810119 3  3  6 
 A4 : Utah Surf 06 BW60915 -3  9  6 
 A3 : UDA 06B Blue60814 -3  8  5 
 A2 : Comba FC 06B White010111 3  3  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : Utah Surf 06 DN99826 6  3  9 
 B1 : L30 Crossfire B06 - KF81918 1  6  7 
 B4 : USA Elite 06B - MO19212 -4  10  6 
 B2 : Park City SC B06 Red1214 -3  7  4 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837656  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KS A3 vs A4UDA 06B Blue 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW3
 837655  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  NS A1 vs A2USA Elite 06B - GG 1 vs.Comba FC 06B White0
 837354  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS B3 vs B4Utah Surf 06 DN 4 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO1
 837353  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN B1 vs B2L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 2 vs.Park City SC B06 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837355  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LS B4 vs B2USA Elite 06B - MO 3 vs.Park City SC B06 Red2
 837657  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN A4 vs A2Utah Surf 06 BW 0 vs.Comba FC 06B White5
 837658  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LS A1 vs A3USA Elite 06B - GG 4 vs.UDA 06B Blue0
 837356  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  KS B1 vs B3L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN3

Bracket - Thursday, August 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837659  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  NN A4 vs A1Utah Surf 06 BW 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - GG1
 837358  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  JN B2 vs B3Park City SC B06 Red 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN2
 837357  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KS B4 vs B1USA Elite 06B - MO 2 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF4
 837660  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS A2 vs A3Comba FC 06B White 1 vs.UDA 06B Blue2

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837440  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  LN USA Elite 06B - GG 0 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF5
 837441  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  LS Utah Surf 06 DN 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW0

Final - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837439  West Jordan Complex  04:00 PM  LS L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.