2017 USA Adidas Cup
Team Schedules - 2007 Boys - Silver
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa-2017usaadidascup.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9013AA88-A51F-4274-B76E-A06195690561&tournamentguid=9E82FA03-8D3C-458E-AE0B-13E13277AEFE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : USA Elite 07B - AD89926 4  4  8 
 A3 : Park City SC B07 Red92819 2  4  6 
 A1 : Comba FC 07B Blue19111 0  5  5 
 A4 : Utah Surf 07 JA0112 -6  8  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : Copper Mountain 07 NS89825 4  1  5 
 B4 : Blue Knight 07 (KM)21912 -3  9  6 
 B3 : USA Elite 07B - WJ90211 1  6  7 
 B1 : Utah Surf 07 BJW01910 -2  6  4 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837873  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  MN A1 vs A2Comba FC 07B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD2
 837874  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KS A3 vs A4Park City SC B07 Red 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA0
 837445  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KN B1 vs B2Utah Surf 07 BJW 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 NS1
 837446  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN B3 vs B4USA Elite 07B - WJ 5 vs.Blue Knight 07 (KM)2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837447  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KS B4 vs B2Blue Knight 07 (KM) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 NS3

Bracket - Thursday, August 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837450  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MN B2 vs B3Copper Mountain 07 NS 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ0
 837878  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  JS A2 vs A3USA Elite 07B - AD 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red2
 837877  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  NN A4 vs A1Utah Surf 07 JA 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue3
 837449  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  MS B4 vs B1Blue Knight 07 (KM) 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW1

Bracket - Friday, August 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837876  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KS A1 vs A3Comba FC 07B Blue 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Red2
 837875  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  JN A4 vs A2Utah Surf 07 JA 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD3
 837448  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LN B1 vs B3Utah Surf 07 BJW 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ2

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837538  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  KN USA Elite 07B - AD 7 vs.Blue Knight 07 (KM)2
 837539  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  KS Copper Mountain 07 NS 0 vs.Park City SC B07 Red1

Final - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837430  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  KS USA Elite 07B - AD 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.