2017 USA Adidas Cup
Team Schedules - 2002 Boys - Bronze
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa-2017usaadidascup.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EE3D78E2-A09A-44A7-833C-6FCB6D68F2E1&tournamentguid=9E82FA03-8D3C-458E-AE0B-13E13277AEFE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Utah Glory B02 Black AN910928 18  2  20 
 A3 : Razzia 02B Riot109120 3  5  8 
 A1 : Elite FC 02B Black11810 -6  10  4 
 A4 : USA Select 02B - JK0011 -15  16  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : 2002 Xolos PDP JG98926 5  4  9 
 B2 : Comba FC 02B29314 0  9  9 
 B4 : Murray S.C. Orange CS91111 -2  8  6 
 B3 : USA Elite 02B - DS11911 -3  9  6 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837540  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  P A2 vs A1Utah Glory B02 Black AN 5 vs.Elite FC 02B Black1
 837541  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  O A3 vs A4Razzia 02B Riot 3 vs.USA Select 02B - JK0
 837580  West Jordan Complex  12:45 PM  P B2 vs B1Comba FC 02B 2 vs.2002 Xolos PDP JG4
 837581  West Jordan Complex  12:45 PM  R B3 vs B4USA Elite 02B - DS 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CS4

Bracket - Thursday, August 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837542  West Jordan Complex  07:30 AM  O A1 vs A3Elite FC 02B Black 1 vs.Razzia 02B Riot4
 837543  West Jordan Complex  07:30 AM  P A4 vs A2USA Select 02B - JK 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN11
 837582  West Jordan Complex  07:30 AM  R B1 vs B32002 Xolos PDP JG 2 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS1
 837583  West Jordan Complex  07:30 AM  Q B4 vs B2Murray S.C. Orange CS 1 vs.Comba FC 02B4

Bracket - Friday, August 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837545  West Jordan Complex  09:15 AM  G A2 vs A3Utah Glory B02 Black AN 4 vs.Razzia 02B Riot1
 837544  West Jordan Complex  09:15 AM  O A4 vs A1USA Select 02B - JK 1 vs.Elite FC 02B Black2
 837585  West Jordan Complex  09:15 AM  R B2 vs B3Comba FC 02B 3 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS4
 837584  West Jordan Complex  09:15 AM  H B4 vs B1Murray S.C. Orange CS 1 vs.2002 Xolos PDP JG3

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837927  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  T Utah Glory B02 Black AN 2 vs.Comba FC 02B0
 837928  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  S 2002 Xolos PDP JG 1 vs.Razzia 02B Riot0

Final - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 837837  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  T Utah Glory B02 Black AN 2 vs.2002 Xolos PDP JG0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.